-

: - ; - .

QP3
QLiga- 34
Men in Black. UA-edition. ()
QLiga- 33
MYTHBUSTERS ()
QLiga- 32
()
QLiga-31
! ()
QLiga-30
Silent Hill ()
QLiga-29
"" (-)
Qrim-3
QLiga-28
()
QLiga-27
MaQDrive (-)
QLiga-26
()
QLiga-25
()
QLiga-24
()
QLiga-23
()
QLiga-22
"-2" ()
QLiga-21
!
QP2
LightDriveQuest
1T.L.Y.M.K.I.214.50176.53868.328.5--28--2823-281030-24--15
2Black Cat26001808082.830-25-16--522526-2830---28
325501995674.135-263015--4626--2628--1310
4TOTUS30025536.6-----------25----5
549.50490.544.2------25----24----0.5
6140.50122.51860.613.5-2021--2218-24-22-----
7Peugeot PRIDE29202306272.342-28241818-492302521--22-13
8Pony78078065--18--------2019-21--
9United Planet1190863351.3--14----3310162119-6---
10ICQ68068056.7--10---20--20-18-----
11War.Ya.Ty43.5043.5048.39.5-----18----16-----
12 194.50149.54561.933-2425--19269.5--1524---19
1383076729.2--12----112-1814128--6
14i13013043.3-----------13-----
15 1640138.525.543.922.520--1010-2128255.5125.5---4.5
16IFaQ10010033.3-----------10-----
17C424.5023.5121.9------141---9.5-----
18S.I.M.P.S.O.N.S.18.5018.5030.8------9.5----9-----
19__ij23023038.3---------15-8-----
2067.5051.51639.2--21-----1.5--722---16
21_7.506.519.1-------1---6.5-----
22Denteam56.50551.525.2---12--151-22-6----0.5
2315.5015.5025.8---------10-5.5-----
24505016.7-----------5-----
254.504.5015-----------4.5-----
26Over Draft404013.3-----------4-----
27 .od.ua5.505.5018.3--------5.5--------
284.504.5015-------------4.5---
29300191126.8--9.5----11----9.5----
3012012040------12----------
31KO21021070------21----------
32 24.50186.514.9-------1-----108-5.5
33׸ 20206.7--------------2--
34 38038063.3----------12--26---
35A13013043.3-------------13---
36 12012040----12------------
37 16016026.7----------4--12---
3819019031.7-------------316--
39Z4.504.5015----------4.5------
40606020--------6--------
4136018.517.522--99.5---14--------3.5
42 FORCE505016.7--------5--------
4320206.7----------2------
4414014046.7-------------14---
45!0.5000.51----------------0.5
46 909030---9-------------
478.508.5014.2--------0.5------8-
4825025041.7----------7--18---
49 .50416.1-------1------4--
50 220.50151.56964.112-19-26--4424---26151811.525
51830582574.1-------25--28--30---
521090101863.437---20--8--19--25---
53 606020------------6----
5410011.9-------1---------
551310785367.5-------35--26--2824-18
56˲120120205.5--6.5-------------
57 ..0.5000.51-------0.5---------
5813013043.3------------13----
59940623248.524------10--22--16--22
60 27.50261.516.86--20---1--------0.5
6126.7026.7029.710.50.2------16--------
6210010033.3------10----------
63147.50138.5939.431.5-1615---28-20-1571977
6444038625.67.5-6.5----6-14--10----
6540.5040.5045----21-----6.5---13--
66 3603606015-------21--------
67¨13013043.3--------13--------
68 19.5019.506519.5----------------
69....3.503.5011.7-------------3.5---
70_9.509.5031.7---------9.5-------
71 10011.9-------1---------
72505016.7----------5------
731801806018----------------
7413013043.3------13----------
75404013.3-------------4---
76ASTRO4.504.5015--------------4.5--
77 !25602035374.445-302622-303914---21-15-14
78__10.5010.5017.5----9----------1.5-
7915015050--------15--------
80 22.5021.5120.1-----11.5-1------10--
8113013021.7-------------6.56.5--
82909030--------------9--
8315015050----------15------
8414013117.1-13-----1---------
8548048080---22--26----------
86WDG164.50101.56364.839------370.5-30--2012-26
87VODKA_CP40.509.53149.4-------31--9.5------
88VIP.UA1.501.505--------------1.5--
89Vencedores0.300.301----0.3------------
90Vega17017056.7-----17-----------
91V 1216016053.3------16----------
92Trinity560401650-18-----16-----22---
93Tipi Tipi25.5015.51013.13------17-----5.5-9
94SWoK909015----------3.5--5.5---
95SVO0.500.501.7--------0.5--------
96Steel Rats53053058.927-13-13------------
97Star_Warriors4.504.50154.5----------------
98STALKER18018060--------18--------
99Solaris14014023.3--7---------7----
100Smoking_Pony1506918.3-------9--6------
101ShAleNi303010---------------3-
102ROMBO12.5011.5115.2-11.5-----1---------
103RollsMaybachX5707023.3----7------------
104REDLINE_010.200.200.7-0.2---------------
105Prime505016.7--5--------------
106OOPS4.504.5015---------------4.5-
107Oggy And The Cockroaches20020033.3---8-----12-------
108NRC100.5087.51335.41415--14--56.5---18--208
109NeverAlone13013043.3---13-------------
110Naboo10.5010.5017.5--------0.5------10-
111M29026325.9----19---------7-3
112Mi610011.9-------1---------
113MegaN13701172059.1-----15--22-24--21201520
114MAZAFAKA10011.9-------1---------
115MadTaxi1.5001.51.4-------1--------0.5
116Mad Dogs14014046.7--------------14--
117LUDI31.50229.528.1---6--------16---9.5
118Los borrachos9.509.5031.7-------------9.5---
119K2402404021-------3--------
120KZ24024080------24----------
121kvasoff33.5033.5037.28.517--8------------
122KUZMA_STAR22018426.8---18------------4
123KULTURAMANIA20020066.7--------20--------
124Jazz39037234.8---19-----18------2
125IMPULSE9.509.5031.7----9.5------------
126Gussi_Lebedi1.501.505----------1.5------
127GorSvet17901215870.5-------283021--25-281730
128GolfStream1.200.211.5-0.2-----1---------
129Gazeba6.506.5021.7------------6.5----
130Full House909030-------------9---
131Fortuna0.500.501.7--------0.5--------
132For Fun1090822748.7----25--3--13--1925-24
133focuspocus14014046.7---14-------------
134FishKA17013420.7-----13-4---------
135FIRE DEPT.909030-----9-----------
136F.C.3.503.5011.7--------3.5--------
137eXtreMission606020---------------6-
138e.be119018117--810---1---------
139e.bash8.5080.510.4------------8---0.5
140dwg260141223.2-------12--8---6--
141DSubaru10011.9-------1---------
142dph53.5041.51237.7--5.5-------16-20---12
143DIKARI707023.3---7-------------
144DEVIANT10011.9-------1---------
145DarkWheels28.5028.5023.8----6.5---4---9--9-
146DangeR24.50231.521.9-----20--------3-1.5
147ConQuest303010----------3------
148Clever650501558----24--15------26--
149Brain Storm Team909030--------9--------
150Biohazard17701146369.7--22-30--42--14---301821
151Barbados1009112.2-------1--9------
152AzBest35035058.3---16-----19-------
153AVEOVODY606020--6--------------
154AutoBots9.509.5031.7--------------9.5--
155Amigos 6.506.5021.76.5----------------
156911 Team35.50296.531.7--15---------14---6.5
1574 6.506.5010.82-------4.5--------
158300 13013043.3---------13-------
15917 909030------9----------
160... ...3.503.5011.7--------------3.5--

0.14880895614624 .
JIe stat