-

: - ; - .

QP3
QLiga- 34
Men in Black. UA-edition. ()
QLiga- 33
MYTHBUSTERS ()
QLiga- 32
()
QLiga-31
! ()
QLiga-30
Silent Hill ()
QLiga-29
"" (-)
Qrim-3
QLiga-28
()
QLiga-27
MaQDrive (-)
QLiga-26
()
QLiga-25
()
QLiga-24
()
QLiga-23
()
QLiga-22
"-2" ()
QLiga-21
!
QP2
LightDriveQuest
1Black Cat26001808082.830-25-16--522526-2830---28
225501995674.135-263015--4626--2628--1310
3 220.50151.56964.112-19-26--4424---26151811.525
4GorSvet17901215870.5-------283021--25-281730
5 194.50149.54561.933-2425--19269.5--1524---19
667.5051.51639.2--21-----1.5--722---16
7 !25602035374.445-302622-303914---21-15-14
8dph53.5041.51237.7--5.5-------16-20---12
9Pony78078065--18--------2019-21--
10NRC100.5087.51335.41415--14--56.5---18--208
11LUDI31.50229.528.1---6--------16---9.5
12147.50138.5939.431.5-1615---28-20-1571977
13911 Team35.50296.531.7--15---------14---6.5
1413013043.3------------13----
1583076729.2--12----112-1814128--6
1644038625.67.5-6.5----6-14--10----
17300191126.8--9.5----11----9.5----
18DarkWheels28.5028.5023.8----6.5---4---9--9-
19e.bash8.5080.510.4------------8---0.5
20Solaris14014023.3--7---------7----
21Gazeba6.506.5021.7------------6.5----
22 606020------------6----
23 1640138.525.543.922.520--1010-2128255.5125.5---4.5
24 .od.ua5.505.5018.3--------5.5--------
254.504.5015-------------4.5---
2612012040------12----------
27KO21021070------21----------
28 24.50186.514.9-------1-----108-5.5
29׸ 20206.7--------------2--
30 38038063.3----------12--26---
31A13013043.3-------------13---
32 12012040----12------------
33 16016026.7----------4--12---
3419019031.7-------------316--
35Z4.504.5015----------4.5------
36606020--------6--------
3736018.517.522--99.5---14--------3.5
38 FORCE505016.7--------5--------
3920206.7----------2------
4014014046.7-------------14---
41!0.5000.51----------------0.5
42 909030---9-------------
43__ij23023038.3---------15-8-----
448.508.5014.2--------0.5------8-
4525025041.7----------7--18---
46 .50416.1-------1------4--
47830582574.1-------25--28--30---
481090101863.437---20--8--19--25---
4910011.9-------1---------
501310785367.5-------35--26--2824-18
51˲120120205.5--6.5-------------
52 ..0.5000.51-------0.5---------
53940623248.524------10--22--16--22
54 27.50261.516.86--20---1--------0.5
5526.7026.7029.710.50.2------16--------
5610010033.3------10----------
5740.5040.5045----21-----6.5---13--
58 3603606015-------21--------
59¨13013043.3--------13--------
60 19.5019.506519.5----------------
61....3.503.5011.7-------------3.5---
62505016.7-----------5-----
63_9.509.5031.7---------9.5-------
64 10011.9-------1---------
65505016.7----------5------
661801806018----------------
6713013043.3------13----------
68404013.3-------------4---
69ASTRO4.504.5015--------------4.5--
70__10.5010.5017.5----9----------1.5-
7115015050--------15--------
72 22.5021.5120.1-----11.5-1------10--
73i13013043.3-----------13-----
7413013021.7-------------6.56.5--
7515.5015.5025.8---------10-5.5-----
76140.50122.51860.613.5-2021--2218-24-22-----
77909030--------------9--
7815015050----------15------
794.504.5015-----------4.5-----
8014013117.1-13-----1---------
81_7.506.519.1-------1---6.5-----
8249.50490.544.2------25----24----0.5
8348048080---22--26----------
84WDG164.50101.56364.839------370.5-30--2012-26
85War.Ya.Ty43.5043.5048.39.5-----18----16-----
86VODKA_CP40.509.53149.4-------31--9.5------
87VIP.UA1.501.505--------------1.5--
88Vencedores0.300.301----0.3------------
89Vega17017056.7-----17-----------
90V 1216016053.3------16----------
91United Planet1190863351.3--14----3310162119-6---
92Trinity560401650-18-----16-----22---
93TOTUS30025536.6-----------25----5
94Tipi Tipi25.5015.51013.13------17-----5.5-9
95T.L.Y.M.K.I.214.50176.53868.328.5--28--2823-281030-24--15
96SWoK909015----------3.5--5.5---
97SVO0.500.501.7--------0.5--------
98Steel Rats53053058.927-13-13------------
99Star_Warriors4.504.50154.5----------------
100STALKER18018060--------18--------
101Smoking_Pony1506918.3-------9--6------
102ShAleNi303010---------------3-
103S.I.M.P.S.O.N.S.18.5018.5030.8------9.5----9-----
104ROMBO12.5011.5115.2-11.5-----1---------
105RollsMaybachX5707023.3----7------------
106REDLINE_010.200.200.7-0.2---------------
107Prime505016.7--5--------------
108Peugeot PRIDE29202306272.342-28241818-492302521--22-13
109Over Draft404013.3-----------4-----
110OOPS4.504.5015---------------4.5-
111Oggy And The Cockroaches20020033.3---8-----12-------
112NeverAlone13013043.3---13-------------
113Naboo10.5010.5017.5--------0.5------10-
114M29026325.9----19---------7-3
115Mi610011.9-------1---------
116MegaN13701172059.1-----15--22-24--21201520
117MAZAFAKA10011.9-------1---------
118MadTaxi1.5001.51.4-------1--------0.5
119Mad Dogs14014046.7--------------14--
120Los borrachos9.509.5031.7-------------9.5---
121K2402404021-------3--------
122KZ24024080------24----------
123kvasoff33.5033.5037.28.517--8------------
124KUZMA_STAR22018426.8---18------------4
125KULTURAMANIA20020066.7--------20--------
126Jazz39037234.8---19-----18------2
127IMPULSE9.509.5031.7----9.5------------
128IFaQ10010033.3-----------10-----
129ICQ68068056.7--10---20--20-18-----
130Gussi_Lebedi1.501.505----------1.5------
131GolfStream1.200.211.5-0.2-----1---------
132Full House909030-------------9---
133Fortuna0.500.501.7--------0.5--------
134For Fun1090822748.7----25--3--13--1925-24
135focuspocus14014046.7---14-------------
136FishKA17013420.7-----13-4---------
137FIRE DEPT.909030-----9-----------
138F.C.3.503.5011.7--------3.5--------
139eXtreMission606020---------------6-
140e.be119018117--810---1---------
141dwg260141223.2-------12--8---6--
142DSubaru10011.9-------1---------
143DIKARI707023.3---7-------------
144DEVIANT10011.9-------1---------
145Denteam56.50551.525.2---12--151-22-6----0.5
146DangeR24.50231.521.9-----20--------3-1.5
147ConQuest303010----------3------
148Clever650501558----24--15------26--
149C424.5023.5121.9------141---9.5-----
150Brain Storm Team909030--------9--------
151Biohazard17701146369.7--22-30--42--14---301821
152Barbados1009112.2-------1--9------
153AzBest35035058.3---16-----19-------
154AVEOVODY606020--6--------------
155AutoBots9.509.5031.7--------------9.5--
156Amigos 6.506.5021.76.5----------------
1574 6.506.5010.82-------4.5--------
158300 13013043.3---------13-------
15917 909030------9----------
160... ...3.503.5011.7--------------3.5--

0.18652391433716 .
JIe stat